place
Falkensee, Stadt
Wahlbeteiligung: 81,7 %
Ergebnisübersicht
Partei | Direktbewerber | Erststimmen | Zweitstimmen | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stimmen | Anteil | Stimmen | Anteil | ||
CDU | Feiler, Uwe | 6.344 | 22,4 % | 5.175 | 18,2 % |
AfD | Storm, Ulrich | 3.388 | 12,0 % | 3.379 | 11,9 % |
SPD | Fäscher, Ariane | 7.206 | 25,5 % | 7.787 | 27,4 % |
DIE LINKE | Domscheit-Berg, Anke | 1.942 | 6,9 % | 1.586 | 5,6 % |
FDP | Tiedemann, Ralf | 2.787 | 9,8 % | 3.374 | 11,9 % |
GRÜNE/B 90 | Schumacher, Annemarie | 4.177 | 14,8 % | 4.362 | 15,4 % |
Tierschutzpartei | - | - | 828 | 2,9 % | |
Die PARTEI | Grothe, Rick | 539 | 1,9 % | 284 | 1,0 % |
FREIE WÄHLER | Gebauer, Stefanie | 1.112 | 3,9 % | 712 | 2,5 % |
NPD | - | - | 31 | 0,1 % | |
DKP | - | - | 15 | 0,1 % | |
ÖDP | Uhlig, Nathanael | 117 | 0,4 % | 43 | 0,2 % |
MLPD | - | - | 8 | 0,0 % | |
dieBasis | Lingreen, Sven | 476 | 1,7 % | 363 | 1,3 % |
Die Humanisten | - | - | 39 | 0,1 % | |
PIRATEN | Ney, Thomas | 220 | 0,8 % | 123 | 0,4 % |
Team Todenhöfer | - | - | 104 | 0,4 % | |
UNABHÄNGIGE | - | - | 81 | 0,3 % | |
Volt | - | - | 79 | 0,3 % | |
Wahlberechtigte | 35.050 | - | 35.050 | - | |
Wähler | 28.651 | 81,7 % | 28.651 | 81,7 % | |
Ungültige Stimmen | 343 | 1,2 % | 278 | 1,0 % | |
Gültige Stimmen | 28.308 | 98,8 % | 28.373 | 99,0 % |
Wahlbezirke
- 1206300800800001 - Vicco-von-Bülow Gymnasium 1
- 1206300800800002 - Kulturhaus J.R.Becher 1
- 1206300800800003 - Kulturhaus J.R.Becher 2
- 1206300800800004 - Vicco-von-Bülow Gymnasium 2
- 1206300800800005 - Vicco-von-Bülow Gymnasium 3
- 1206300800800006 - Sportkita Falkennest
- 1206300800800007 - Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium 1
- 1206300800800008 - Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium 2
- 1206300800800009 - Europaschule Am Gutspark 1
- 1206300800800010 - Europaschule Am Gutspark 2
- 1206300800800011 - Europaschule Am Gutspark 3
- 1206300800800012 - Haus am Anger
- 1206300800800013 - Gesamtschule Immanuel Kant 1
- 1206300800800014 - Gesamtschule Immanuel Kant 2
- 1206300800800015 - Kita Sonnenstrahl 1
- 1206300800800016 - Kita Sonnenstrahl 2
- 1206300800800017 - Geschwister-Scholl-Grundschule 1
- 1206300800800018 - Geschwister-Scholl-Grundschule 2
- 1206300800800019 - Geschwister-Scholl-Grundschule 3
- 1206300800800020 - Kita Seegefelder Strolche
- 1206300800800021 - Hort A. Diesterweg
- 1206300800800022 - Kita Wirbelwind 1
- 1206300800800023 - Kita Wirbelwind 2
- 1206300800800024 - Grundschule Adolph Diesterweg 1
- 1206300800800025 - Grundschule Adolph Diesterweg 2
- 1206300800800026 - Grundschule Adolph Diesterweg 3
- 1206300800800027 - Grundschule Adolph Diesterweg 4
- 1206300800800028 - Kita Schwalbennest 1
- 1206300800800029 - Kita Schwalbennest 2
- 1206300800800030 - Oberschule Falkensee 1
- 1206300800800031 - Oberschule Falkensee 2
- 1206300800800032 - Oberschule Falkensee 3
- 1206300800800033 - Lessing-Grundschule 1
- 1206300800800034 - Lessing-Grundschule 2
- 1206300800800035 - Lessing-Grundschule 3
- 1206300800809036 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 1,24,27
- 1206300800809037 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 18,25,28
- 1206300800809038 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 19,26,29
- 1206300800809039 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 16,17
- 1206300800809040 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 32,35
- 1206300800809041 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 4,12
- 1206300800809042 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 10,33
- 1206300800809043 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 5,6
- 1206300800809044 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 15,34
- 1206300800809045 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 23,30
- 1206300800809046 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 9,21
- 1206300800809047 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 2,11
- 1206300800809048 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 14,31
- 1206300800809049 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 7,20
- 1206300800809050 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 3,13
- 1206300800809051 - Briefwahl Wahlbezirke 8,22