Gesamtergebnis Kreistagswahl Oberhavel 25.Mai 2014

Endergebnis
239 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
Balkengrafik
  27,8 %     64.837    15 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
Balkengrafik
  19,4 %     45.337    11 Sitze 
 CDU 
Balkengrafik
  26,5 %     61.884    15 Sitze 
 GRÜNE/B 90 
Balkengrafik
  7,2 %     16.905    4 Sitze 
 FDP 
Balkengrafik
  3,1 %     7.313    2 Sitze 
 NPD 
Balkengrafik
  3,9 %     9.125    2 Sitze 
 BVB/FREIE WÄHLER 
Balkengrafik
  5,5 %     12.876    3 Sitze 
 LGU 
Balkengrafik
  1,1 %     2.473    1 Sitze 
 BB 
Balkengrafik
  1,2 %     2.736    1 Sitze 
 Die Unabhängigen 
Balkengrafik
  1,9 %     4.369    1 Sitze 
 PIRATEN 
Balkengrafik
  1,9 %     4.449    1 Sitze 
 EB Warmbrunn 
Balkengrafik
  0,4 %     942      

Wahlberechtigte:   174.226
Wahlbeteiligung:   46,6%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "NPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BVB/FREIE WÄHLER"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "LGU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "BB"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "Die Unabhängigen"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "PIRATEN"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Suhr, Andrea 2.238  3,5%gewählt
 2  Schröter, Karl-Heinz 4.080  6,3%gewählt
 5  Dalibor, Andreas 1.472  2,3%gewählt
 7  Kliesch, Lothar 1.638  2,5%gewählt
 1  Schröder, Karsten Peter 5.102  7,9%gewählt
 2  Winkel, Petra 1.787  2,8%gewählt
 3  Noack, Andreas 1.856  2,9%gewählt
 6  Barthels, Steffen 944  1,5%gewählt
 1  Blettermann, Dirk 3.248  5,0%gewählt
 3  Reichenberger, Annemarie 2.689  4,1%gewählt
 10  Bendin, Olaf 1.994  3,1%gewählt
 1  Gossmann-Reetz, Inka 3.812  5,9%gewählt
 2  Grimm, Benjamin 3.043  4,7%gewählt
 3  Klein, Uwe 2.942  4,5%gewählt
 6  Tornow, Lutz 2.888  4,5%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Wunderlich, Ralf 2.088  4,6%gewählt
 4  Mattner, Siegfried 1.398  3,1%gewählt
 5  Dr. Franz Reichel, Jutta 1.523  3,4%gewählt
 1  Gieseler, Jan 2.000  4,4%gewählt
 2  Friedrich, Anja 1.323  2,9%gewählt
 1  Bujok, Ralph 3.734  8,2%gewählt
 6  Siebert, Giso 1.681  3,7%gewählt
 8  Fehlow, Michael 1.268  2,8%gewählt
 1  Lüdtke, Lukas 3.073  6,8%gewählt
 2  Bär, Elke 1.976  4,4%gewählt
 10  Hartung, Klaus-Dieter 3.423  7,6%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Bommert, Frank 1.734  2,8%gewählt
 2  Dr. Sadowski, Wolfram 1.877  3,0%gewählt
 4  Bechert, Olaf 1.229  2,0%gewählt
 6  Pfitzmann, Antje 1.402  2,3%gewählt
 1  Dr. Krüger, Wolfgang 3.752  6,1%gewählt
 2  Klebauschke, Bastian 1.596  2,6%gewählt
 7  Rennhack, Günter 899  1,5%gewählt
 1  Mundt, Werner 4.058  6,6%gewählt
 4  Walter-Mundt, Nicole 1.251  2,0%gewählt
 12  Ney, Michael 2.212  3,6%gewählt
 1  Rink, Matthias 7.070  11,4%gewählt
 2  Beyer, Martin 1.877  3,0%gewählt
 3  Gehring, Katrin 1.726  2,8%gewählt
 4  Müller, Mario 1.374  2,2%gewählt
 12  Brietzke, Klaus 1.669  2,7%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Ditt, Jörg 1.162  6,9%gewählt
 1  Klemp, Heiner 1.719  10,2%gewählt
 1  von Gizycki, Thomas 3.782  22,4%gewählt
 3  Mosch, Lina 2.447  14,5%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 8  Niedergesäß, Ralf 440  6,0%gewählt
 1  Erhardt-Maciejewski, Christian 836  11,4%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "NPD"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Schulz, Thomas 1.784  19,6%gewählt
 1  Appel, Detlef 2.036  22,3%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BVB/FREIE WÄHLER"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 3  Aymanns, Raimund 680  5,3%gewählt
 2  Dr. Jores, Nicola 670  5,2%gewählt
 1  Lindenberg, Werner 1.001  7,8%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "LGU"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Hinz, Erhard 838  33,9%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "BB"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Brandenburg, Horst 855  31,3%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "Die Unabhängigen"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Jilg, Helmut 2.202  50,4%gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 11, "PIRATEN"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Bennühr, Thomas 1.899  42,7%gewählt